SEARCH EVENTS
The following 2380 events match your search for Oregon
MondayJune 107:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Brahms' First Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
TuesdayJune 116:35 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayJune 116:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Springfield Drifters
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
TuesdayJune 117:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Corvallis Knights
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
TuesdayJune 118:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 121:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 126:35 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayJune 126:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Springfield Drifters
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
WednesdayJune 127:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Corvallis Knights
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
WednesdayJune 127:30 PM
John Malkovich In The Music Critic
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 131:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 131:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 136:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Campesinos De Salem-Keizer
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
ThursdayJune 136:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Springfield Drifters
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
ThursdayJune 136:35 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
ThursdayJune 137:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Corvallis Knights
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Grieg, Dvorak, and Gabriela Montero
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayJune 141:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 141:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 146:00 PM
Cavetown & Mother Mother
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridayJune 146:00 PM
Third Eye Blind, Yellowcard & Arizona
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
FridayJune 146:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
FridayJune 146:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Port Angeles Lefties
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
FridayJune 147:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
FridayJune 148:00 PM
George Clinton and Parliament Funkadelic
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Prince Tribute Dance Party
McMenamins White Eagle Saloon - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 151:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 151:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 152:00 PM
Eugene Ballet Academy: Neverland
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJune 156:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Port Angeles Lefties
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayJune 156:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Oregon International Ballet Academy: Cinderella
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SaturdayJune 157:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Beethoven, Tchaikovsky, and Geneva Lewis
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayJune 159:00 PM
Club 90s: Pink Pony Club - Chappel Roan Tribute Night
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
SundayJune 161:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SundayJune 161:05 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Port Angeles Lefties
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SundayJune 161:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJune 162:00 PM
Oregon International Ballet Academy: Cinderella
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayJune 164:05 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SundayJune 165:05 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Campesinos De Salem-Keizer
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayJune 167:00 PM
8 Seconds Juneteenth Rodeo
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
SundayJune 167:30 PM
So Good! The Neil Diamond Experience
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
TuesdayJune 186:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Springfield Drifters
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJune 187:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 191:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 191:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 196:00 PM
Portland Mavericks vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
WednesdayJune 196:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Springfield Drifters
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
WednesdayJune 197:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayJune 20Time TBA
Crooked River Roundup Rodeo
Crooked River Roundup - Prineville, OR
ThursdayJune 201:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 201:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 206:00 PM
Jordan Davis, Mitchell Tenpenny & Ashley Cooke
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
ThursdayJune 206:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Springfield Drifters
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
ThursdayJune 207:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
Joey Fatone & AJ Mclean
Seven Feathers Hotel & Casino - Canyonville, OR
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 21Time TBA
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - All Sessions Pass
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
FridayJune 21Time TBA
Crooked River Roundup Rodeo
Crooked River Roundup - Prineville, OR
FridayJune 211:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 211:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 216:00 PM
Portland Mavericks vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
FridayJune 216:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Corvallis Knights
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Tillamook County Rodeo
Tillamook County Fairgrounds - Tillamook, OR
FridayJune 217:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Nanaimo NightOwls
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Joey Fatone & AJ Mclean
Spirit Mountain Casino - Heritage Hall Stage - Grand Ronde, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 22Time TBA
Crooked River Roundup Rodeo
Crooked River Roundup - Prineville, OR
SaturdayJune 221:00 PM
Portland Mavericks vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayJune 221:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 221:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Ronny Chieng
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Tillamook County Rodeo
Tillamook County Fairgrounds - Tillamook, OR
SaturdayJune 227:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Nanaimo NightOwls
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 227:05 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Springfield Drifters
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Illusence, Ghost Mode, Drift Away & Bloom Within
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Mahler 1, and Alex Gonzalez
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayJune 229:00 PM
US Air Guitar Championships
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
SundayJune 231:00 PM
Portland Thorns FC vs. Kansas City Current
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SundayJune 231:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJune 231:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJune 234:05 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Corvallis Knights
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SundayJune 236:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Nanaimo NightOwls
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
MondayJune 245:30 PM
Cage The Elephant, Young The Giant & Bakar
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
MondayJune 245:30 PM
Judy Collins: Wildflowers In Full Bloom Garden Party
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
MondayJune 248:00 PM
Judy Collins (Concert Only)
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayJune 256:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 261:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 261:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 266:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Salem Senators
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
WednesdayJune 266:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
WednesdayJune 267:00 PM
Science on Tap: Living With Wildfire - Perspectives From a Former Firefighter
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Thompson Twins' Tom Bailey
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Roy Rogers & The Delta Rhythm Kings
The Showdown - Portland, OR
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 27Time TBA
Jackalope Jamboree: Mike and The Moonpies & Charley Crockett - 2 Day Pass
Happy Canyon Arena - Pendleton, OR
ThursdayJune 27Time TBA
Jackalope Jamboree: Mike and The Moonpies, Charley Crockett & Randy Rogers Band - 3 Day Pass
Happy Canyon Arena - Pendleton, OR
ThursdayJune 2712:00 PM
Jackalope Jamboree: Mike and The Moonpies, Joshua Ray Walker & Vandoliers (Time: TBD) - Thursday
Happy Canyon Arena - Pendleton, OR
ThursdayJune 271:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 271:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 276:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Hot Water Music 30th Anniversary Tour: Quicksand
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Scheherazade and Joshua Roman
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayJune 28Time TBA
Jackalope Jamboree: Charley Crockett & Randy Rogers Band - 2 Day Pass
Happy Canyon Arena - Pendleton, OR
FridayJune 2812:00 PM
Jackalope Jamboree: Charley Crockett, Kaitlin Butts & Pony Bradshaw (Time: TBD) - Friday
Happy Canyon Arena - Pendleton, OR
FridayJune 281:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 281:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 286:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Salem Senators
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
FridayJune 286:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Northwest Star NightHawks
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Ellen DeGeneres
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Sam Hunt, Russell Dickerson & George Birge
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Michael Allen Harrison's Ten Grands
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 29Time TBA
Punk in Drublic Craft Beer & Music Festival: NOFX - 2 Day Pass
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 29Time TBA
Formula E Portland
Portland International Raceway - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 2912:00 PM
Jackalope Jamboree: Rand Rogers Band, Jason Boland and The Stragglers & Cody Canada and The Departed (Time: TBD) - Saturday
Happy Canyon Arena - Pendleton, OR
SaturdayJune 291:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Salem Senators
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayJune 291:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 291:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
Michael Allen Harrison's Ten Grands
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
Punk in Drublic Craft Beer & Music Festival: NOFX
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 296:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Northwest Star NightHawks
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Michael Allen Harrison's Ten Grands
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Minnesota United FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Nite Wave's 80s Party
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Tango - Piazzolla and Music of Latin America
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Escape - Journey Tribute Band
Rogue Theatre - OR - Grants Pass, OR
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJune 301:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJune 301:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJune 302:00 PM
Michael Allen Harrison's Ten Grands
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayJune 302:00 PM
Punk in Drublic Craft Beer & Music Festival: NOFX
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SundayJune 305:05 PM
Bend Elks vs. Northwest Star NightHawks
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
SundayJune 307:30 PM
Michael Allen Harrison's Ten Grands
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayJune 308:30 PM
Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
MondayJuly 17:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Eugene Emeralds
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayJuly 26:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Ridgefield Raptors
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJuly 27:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Eugene Emeralds
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayJuly 28:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayJuly 28:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 31:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 31:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 37:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Eugene Emeralds
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayJuly 37:15 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Ridgefield Raptors
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
WednesdayJuly 38:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 38:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 4Time TBA
Waterfront Blues Festival - 4 Day Pass
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayJuly 411:00 AM
Waterfront Blues Festival: St. Paul and The Broken Bones, Fireworks, Diggin Dirt & Jackie Venson - Thursday
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayJuly 41:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 41:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 46:00 PM
Campesinos de Salem-Keizer vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
ThursdayJuly 48:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 48:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 511:00 AM
Waterfront Blues Festival: Lucinda Williams, Margo Price, Say She She & Bombino - Friday
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
FridayJuly 51:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 51:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 56:00 PM
Lincoln County Fair NPRA Pro Rodeo
Lincoln County Commons - Newport, OR
FridayJuly 56:30 PM
Nickel Creek & Andrew Bird
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayJuly 57:00 PM
Portland Thorns FC vs. San Diego Wave FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
FridayJuly 58:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 58:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 58:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 611:00 AM
Waterfront Blues Festival: Ben Harper and The Innocent Criminals, Bobby Rush and North Mississippi Allstars & Charlie Hunter - Saturday
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 61:00 PM
Campesinos de Salem-Keizer vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayJuly 61:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 61:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 66:00 PM
Lincoln County Fair NPRA Pro Rodeo
Lincoln County Commons - Newport, OR
SaturdayJuly 66:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Yakima Valley Pippins
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
The Church & The Afghan Whigs
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 711:00 AM
Waterfront Blues Festival: Greensky Bluegrass, Charlie Hunter, Curtis Salgado & Dustbowl Revival - Sunday
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SundayJuly 71:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 71:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 74:05 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Corvallis Knights
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SundayJuly 75:05 PM
Campesinos de Salem-Keizer vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayJuly 77:00 PM
The California Honeydrops
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayJuly 96:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Portland Pickles
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
TuesdayJuly 97:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayJuly 98:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 105:00 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Yakima Valley Pippins
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
WednesdayJuly 105:30 PM
Slash, Warren Haynes Band, Samantha Fish & Eric Gales
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
WednesdayJuly 106:30 PM
Ziggy Marley
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
WednesdayJuly 106:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Portland Pickles
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
WednesdayJuly 107:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayJuly 108:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 108:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 108:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 111:00 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Yakima Valley Pippins - Game 1 (Time: TBD)
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
ThursdayJuly 111:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 116:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Portland Mavericks
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
ThursdayJuly 116:00 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Yakima Valley Pippins - Game 2 (Time: TBD)
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
ThursdayJuly 116:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Portland Pickles
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
ThursdayJuly 117:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
David Rosales and His Band of Scoundrels
Jack London Revue - Portland, OR
FridayJuly 121:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 121:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 126:00 PM
Blues Traveler & JJ Grey and Mofro
McMenamins Grand Lodge - Forest Grove, OR
FridayJuly 126:00 PM
The Decemberists & The Head and The Heart
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
FridayJuly 126:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Ridgefield Raptors
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
FridayJuly 127:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
FridayJuly 127:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Bend Elks
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 131:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 131:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 133:00 PM
Pendleton Whisky Music Fest: Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Jo Dee Messina
Pendleton Round-Up Grounds - Pendleton, OR
SaturdayJuly 136:00 PM
Primus & Coheed and Cambria
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
SaturdayJuly 136:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Portland Mavericks
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayJuly 136:30 PM
Lyle Lovett and His Large Band & The Milk Carton Kids
McMenamins Grand Lodge - Forest Grove, OR
SaturdayJuly 136:30 PM
The Avett Brothers
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SaturdayJuly 136:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Ridgefield Raptors
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SaturdayJuly 137:00 PM
Blink-182 & Pierce The Veil
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 137:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayJuly 137:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Bend Elks
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Real Salt Lake
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Lita Ford
Spirit Mountain Casino - Heritage Hall Stage - Grand Ronde, OR
SundayJuly 141:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Tri-City Dust Devils
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SundayJuly 144:05 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Ridgefield Raptors
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SundayJuly 145:05 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Portland Mavericks
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayJuly 146:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Bend Elks
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
SundayJuly 147:00 PM
Summer Jobs Tour: Devon Walker, James Austin Johnson & Andrew Dismukes
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
MondayJuly 156:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Springfield Drifters
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJuly 166:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Springfield Drifters
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJuly 167:30 PM
Paul Cauthen
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayJuly 168:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayJuly 168:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 171:30 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 171:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 176:00 PM
Salem Senators vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
WednesdayJuly 177:00 PM
Umphrey's McGee
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
WednesdayJuly 178:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 178:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 18Time TBA
Harefest: Best of Both Worlds, Red Not Chili Peppers, Shoot To Thrill & Queen Nation - 3 Day Pass
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
ThursdayJuly 181:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 181:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 186:00 PM
Harefest: Crazy Train & Jukebox Heroes - Thursday
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
ThursdayJuly 188:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 188:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 19Time TBA
Fairwell Festival: Billy Strings, CAAMP & Brandi Carlile - 3 Day Pass
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
FridayJuly 1911:00 AM
Harefest: Red Not Chili Peppers, Queen Nation & Taken By The Sky - Friday
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
FridayJuly 191:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 191:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 192:00 PM
FairWell Festival: Billy Strings, Jason Isbell and The 400 Unit & Colter Wall - Friday
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
FridayJuly 196:00 PM
Salem Senators vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
FridayJuly 196:00 PM
Primus & Coheed and Cambria
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridayJuly 196:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Bend Elks
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
FridayJuly 197:00 PM
Jamn 107.5 Summer Jam: Ice Cube, E-40, Mya & more
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
FridayJuly 197:30 PM
Los Inquietos Del Norte
The Pavilion at Oregon State Fairgrounds - Salem, OR
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
RISE - Pride Weekend Kickoff Party
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Virgins to Villiains: My Journey with Shakespeare's Women
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 209:00 AM
Harefest: Best Of Both Worlds, Shoot To Thrill & Stone In Love - Saturday
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
SaturdayJuly 2012:00 PM
FairWell Festival: CAAMP, Ryan Bingham, The Texas Gentlemen & Leann Rimes - Saturday
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SaturdayJuly 201:00 PM
Salem Senators vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayJuly 201:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 206:30 PM
Portugal. The Man
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SaturdayJuly 207:00 PM
Untitled Andrew Callaghan - Film Screening and Moderated Q&A
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 209:00 PM
GAYLABRATION Pride Party: Ascension
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 2010:00 PM
Untitled Andrew Callaghan - Film Screening and Moderated Q&A
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
SundayJuly 2112:00 PM
FairWell Festival: Kacey Musgraves, Whiskey Myers & Black Pumas - Sunday
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SundayJuly 211:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 212:00 PM
Banda El Recodo & La Arrolladora Banda El Limon
Molalla Rodeo Arena - Molalla, OR
SundayJuly 214:00 PM
Summer Cup: Portland Thorns FC vs. Club Tijuana
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SundayJuly 216:30 PM
Still Woozy
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SundayJuly 217:30 PM
Beatles versus Stones - A Musical Showdown
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
SundayJuly 218:00 PM
Los Cadets El Utimo Batallon
Chinook Winds Casino - Lincoln City, OR
TuesdayJuly 23Time TBA
Chief Joseph Days Rodeo
Harley Tucker Memorial Arena - Joseph, OR
TuesdayJuly 237:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Springfield Drifters
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
TuesdayJuly 237:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayJuly 238:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayJuly 238:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 24Time TBA
Chief Joseph Days Rodeo
Harley Tucker Memorial Arena - Joseph, OR
WednesdayJuly 241:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 246:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Campesinos De Salem-Keizer
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
WednesdayJuly 246:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
WednesdayJuly 246:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Ridgefield Raptors
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
WednesdayJuly 247:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Springfield Drifters
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
WednesdayJuly 247:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayJuly 247:30 PM
Joan Osborne
Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayJuly 248:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 248:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 25Time TBA
Chief Joseph Days Rodeo
Harley Tucker Memorial Arena - Joseph, OR
ThursdayJuly 25Time TBA
String Cheese Incident - 3 Day Pass
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
ThursdayJuly 251:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 251:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 256:00 PM
String Cheese Incident
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
ThursdayJuly 256:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Cowlitz Black Bears
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
ThursdayJuly 257:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Springfield Drifters
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayJuly 257:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
ThursdayJuly 257:30 PM
Willie Nelson
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 26Time TBA
Chief Joseph Days Rodeo
Harley Tucker Memorial Arena - Joseph, OR
FridayJuly 261:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 265:30 PM
Bush, Jerry Cantrell & Candlebox
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
FridayJuly 266:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Campesinos De Salem-Keizer
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
FridayJuly 266:00 PM
String Cheese Incident
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridayJuly 266:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Wenatchee AppleSox
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
FridayJuly 266:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Portland Pickles
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
FridayJuly 267:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 27Time TBA
Project Pabst: Billy Idol & Big Thief - 2 Day Pass
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 27Time TBA
Chief Joseph Days Rodeo
Harley Tucker Memorial Arena - Joseph, OR
SaturdayJuly 271:00 PM
Project Pabst: Billy Idol, Violent Femmes & Gossip - Saturday
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayJuly 271:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Campesinos De Salem-Keizer
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayJuly 271:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 271:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 276:00 PM
String Cheese Incident
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SaturdayJuly 276:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Wenatchee AppleSox
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SaturdayJuly 276:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Portland Pickles
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayJuly 277:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayJuly 277:30 PM
I Love The 90s: Tone Loc, Color Me Badd, Sugarhill Gang & Treach
Lane County Fair - Main Stage - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 28Time TBA
Chief Joseph Days Rodeo
Harley Tucker Memorial Arena - Joseph, OR
SundayJuly 281:00 PM
Project Pabst: Big Thief, Denzel Curry & Manchester Orchestra - Sunday
Tom McCall Waterfront Park - Portland, OR
SundayJuly 281:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SundayJuly 281:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 281:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayJuly 284:05 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Wenatchee AppleSox
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
SundayJuly 285:05 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Portland Pickles
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SundayJuly 287:00 PM
Chase Rice
Spirit Mountain Casino - Heritage Hall Stage - Grand Ronde, OR
SundayJuly 287:30 PM
Leagues Cup: Portland Timbers vs. Club Leon FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
MondayJuly 296:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Walla Walla Sweets
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJuly 306:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Walla Walla Sweets
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
TuesdayJuly 306:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Bend Elks
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
WednesdayJuly 31Time TBA
Bi-Mart Fair & Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
WednesdayJuly 311:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 311:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 316:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Bend Elks
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
WednesdayJuly 316:35 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Walla Walla Sweets
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
WednesdayJuly 317:00 PM
Summer Cup: Portland Thorns FC vs. Seattle Reign FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
WednesdayJuly 317:30 PM
Trombone Shorty And Orleans Avenue
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
WednesdayJuly 318:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayJuly 318:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 1Time TBA
Bi-Mart Fair & Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
ThursdayAugust 18:00 AM
Portland Classic
Columbia Edgewater Country Club - Portland, OR
ThursdayAugust 11:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 11:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 16:00 PM
Portland Mavericks vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
ThursdayAugust 16:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Bend Elks
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
ThursdayAugust 17:00 PM
Colbie Caillat & Gavin DeGraw
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
Leagues Cup: Portland Timbers vs. Colorado Rapids
Providence Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayAugust 18:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 18:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 2Time TBA
Bi-Mart Fair & Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
FridayAugust 2Time TBA
Oregon Jamboree: Cole Swindell, Koe Wetzel & Gary Allan - 3 Day Pass
Oregon Jamboree - Sweet Home, OR
FridayAugust 21:05 PM
Oregon Jamboree: Cole Swindell - Friday
Oregon Jamboree - Sweet Home, OR
FridayAugust 21:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 21:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 26:30 PM
Lake Street Dive
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
Iliza Shlesinger
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayAugust 27:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Yakima Valley Pippins
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Pecos and The Rooftops
Klamath County Fairgrounds - Klamath Falls, OR
FridayAugust 28:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 28:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 28:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 28:00 PM
Rick Springfield & Richard Marx
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayAugust 28:00 PM
Yung Gravy
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SaturdayAugust 3Time TBA
Bi-Mart Fair & Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SaturdayAugust 38:00 AM
Portland Classic
Columbia Edgewater Country Club - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 31:00 PM
Oregon Jamboree: Koe Wetzel - Saturday
Oregon Jamboree - Sweet Home, OR
SaturdayAugust 31:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 31:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 36:00 PM
Portland Mavericks vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayAugust 36:30 PM
The Decemberists
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SaturdayAugust 36:30 PM
Australian Pink Floyd Show
McMenamins Grand Lodge - Forest Grove, OR
SaturdayAugust 37:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Yakima Valley Pippins
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 37:15 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Bend Elks
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayAugust 37:30 PM
Billy Currington
Klamath County Fairgrounds - Klamath Falls, OR
SaturdayAugust 38:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 38:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 38:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 4Time TBA
Oregon Jamboree: Gary Allan - Sunday
Oregon Jamboree - Sweet Home, OR
SundayAugust 4Time TBA
Bi-Mart Fair & Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SundayAugust 41:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 41:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 45:05 PM
Portland Mavericks vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayAugust 45:05 PM
Corvallis Knights vs. Bend Elks
Goss Stadium At Coleman Field - Corvallis, OR
SundayAugust 46:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Yakima Valley Pippins
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
SundayAugust 47:00 PM
Alanis Morissette, Joan Jett And The Blackhearts & Morgan Wade
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SundayAugust 47:30 PM
Australian Pink Floyd Show
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayAugust 47:30 PM
Gipsy Kings ft. Nicolas Reyes
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
MondayAugust 57:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters & Molly Tuttle
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayAugust 66:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Bellingham Bells
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
TuesdayAugust 67:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
TuesdayAugust 67:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Everett AquaSox
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayAugust 67:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Kelowna Falcons
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 71:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 71:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 76:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Salem Senators
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
WednesdayAugust 76:35 PM
Springfield Drifters vs. Bellingham Bells
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
WednesdayAugust 76:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Wenatchee AppleSox
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
WednesdayAugust 77:00 PM
Sleater-Kinney & Amyl and The Sniffers
Pioneer Courthouse Square - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 77:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 77:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Kelowna Falcons
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 77:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Everett AquaSox
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayAugust 78:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 78:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 78:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 8Time TBA
Springfield Drifters vs. Bellingham Bells
Hamlin Sports Complex - Springfield, OR
ThursdayAugust 81:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 81:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 86:00 PM
Sawyer Brown
Josephine County Fairgrounds Grandstands - Grants Pass, OR
ThursdayAugust 86:30 PM
The Dead South
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
ThursdayAugust 86:35 PM
Bend Elks vs. Wenatchee AppleSox
Vince Genna Stadium - Bend, OR
ThursdayAugust 87:05 PM
Portland Pickles vs. Kelowna Falcons
Charles B. Walker Stadium At Lents Park - Portland, OR
ThursdayAugust 87:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Everett AquaSox
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
ThursdayAugust 88:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 88:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 91:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 91:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 96:00 PM
Ikons of Rock
Josephine County Fairgrounds Grandstands - Grants Pass, OR
FridayAugust 96:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Salem Senators
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
FridayAugust 97:00 PM
Sawyer Brown & The Cadillac Three
Grant County Fairgrounds - OR - John Day, OR
FridayAugust 97:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Everett AquaSox
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
FridayAugust 97:30 PM
Walker Hayes
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute Band
McMenamins Mission Theatre - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Marco Antonio Solis
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Blitzen Trapper
Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayAugust 101:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Salem Senators
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayAugust 101:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 101:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 106:00 PM
idobi Summer School: Magnolia Park, Stand Atlantic, The Home Team & Scene Queen
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 106:00 PM
The Cadillac Three
Josephine County Fairgrounds Grandstands - Grants Pass, OR
SaturdayAugust 106:30 PM
Tyler Childers & Allison Russell
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
SaturdayAugust 107:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Everett AquaSox
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
Olivia Rodrigo & PinkPantheress
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute Band
McMenamins Mission Theatre - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 111:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Everett AquaSox
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SundayAugust 111:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 111:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 116:30 PM
Tyler Childers & Allison Russell
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
MondayAugust 127:30 PM
The Dead South
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayAugust 13Time TBA
Moovin' N Groovin Festival
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
TuesdayAugust 136:00 PM
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayAugust 137:30 PM
Rupaul's Drag Race
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayAugust 14Time TBA
Moovin' N Groovin Festival
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
WednesdayAugust 141:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 141:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 145:15 PM
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
WednesdayAugust 147:00 PM
Yo La Tengo & Built To Spill
Pioneer Courthouse Square - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 148:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 148:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 148:00 PM
Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
ThursdayAugust 15Time TBA
Moovin' N Groovin Festival
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
ThursdayAugust 151:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 151:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 156:00 PM
Campesinos de Salem-Keizer vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
ThursdayAugust 157:00 PM
Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 16Time TBA
Moovin' N Groovin Festival
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
FridayAugust 16Time TBA
Wheatstock Music Festival: Treaty Oak Revival & Shane Smith and The Saints - 2 Day Pass
Quantum 9 Arena - Helix, OR
FridayAugust 161:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 161:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 165:30 PM
Foo Fighters, The Pretenders & Alex G
Providence Park - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 166:00 PM
Michael Franti & Spearhead
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridayAugust 166:00 PM
Wheatstock Music Festival: Treaty Oak Revival - Friday
Quantum 9 Arena - Helix, OR
FridayAugust 168:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 168:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Fleetwood Mac - Rumours
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayAugust 168:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 17Time TBA
Moovin' N Groovin Festival
Clackamas County Fairgrounds - Canby, OR
SaturdayAugust 171:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 171:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 171:30 PM
Monster Truck Nitro Tour
Yamhill County Fairgrounds - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 172:00 PM
Challenge Mania Live
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 173:30 PM
Wheatstock Music Festival: Shane Smith and The Saints - Saturday
Quantum 9 Arena - Helix, OR
SaturdayAugust 176:00 PM
Campesinos de Salem-Keizer vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SaturdayAugust 176:30 PM
John Fogerty, George Thorogood and The Destroyers & Hearty Har
Cuthbert Amphitheater - Eugene, OR
SaturdayAugust 176:30 PM
Pink Martini
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
Chris Young
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
Monster Truck Nitro Tour
Yamhill County Fairgrounds - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
The White Buffalo & Shawn James
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Bruce Hornsby And The Noisemakers
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 181:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 181:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 185:00 PM
Slightly Stoopid & Dirty Heads
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
SundayAugust 185:05 PM
Campesinos de Salem-Keizer vs. Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayAugust 186:00 PM
Lamb Of God & Mastodon
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SundayAugust 186:30 PM
Khruangbin
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
MondayAugust 196:30 PM
Khruangbin
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
TuesdayAugust 207:00 PM
Dirty Heads
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdayAugust 207:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayAugust 208:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 211:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 211:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 217:00 PM
Sunny Day Real Estate
Pioneer Courthouse Square - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 217:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayAugust 217:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 218:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 218:00 PM
Twenty One Pilots
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 218:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 218:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 221:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 221:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 226:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Portland Mavericks
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
ThursdayAugust 227:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
ThursdayAugust 228:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 228:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 23Time TBA
IndyCar Series: Grand Prix of Portland - 3 Day Pass
Portland International Raceway - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 239:00 AM
IndyCar Series: Grand Prix of Portland - Friday
Portland International Raceway - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 231:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 231:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 237:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
FridayAugust 237:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 238:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 238:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 238:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 249:00 AM
IndyCar Series: Grand Prix of Portland - Saturday
Portland International Raceway - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 241:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 241:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 241:30 PM
Monster Truck Nitro Tour
Crook County Fairgrounds - Prineville, OR
SaturdayAugust 243:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 244:00 PM
C.S Lewis on Stage Further Up and Further In
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 247:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 247:00 PM
Phil Wickham & Brandon Lake
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 247:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayAugust 247:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. St. Louis City SC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 247:30 PM
Monster Truck Nitro Tour
Crook County Fairgrounds - Prineville, OR
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Tommy James and The Shondells
Chinook Winds Casino - Lincoln City, OR
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 259:00 AM
IndyCar Series: Grand Prix of Portland - Sunday
Portland International Raceway - Portland, OR
SundayAugust 251:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundayAugust 251:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Portland Mavericks
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayAugust 251:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Spokane Indians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SundayAugust 251:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 251:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayAugust 254:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundayAugust 256:00 PM
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes vs. Portland Mavericks
Volcanoes Stadium - Keizer, OR
SundayAugust 256:30 PM
Blondie
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SundayAugust 257:30 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
TuesdayAugust 277:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
TuesdayAugust 277:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 281:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 281:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 287:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
WednesdayAugust 287:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 287:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 287:30 PM
Kings of Leon & Phantogram
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdayAugust 288:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayAugust 288:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 291:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 291:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 295:45 PM
Iration & Pepper
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayAugust 297:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
ThursdayAugust 297:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
ThursdayAugust 297:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
ThursdayAugust 298:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 298:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayAugust 298:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 30Time TBA
Lake County Round Up: Ranch Rodeo
Lake County Fairgrounds - Lakeview - Lakeview, OR
FridayAugust 30Time TBA
2024 Oregon Ducks Football Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
FridayAugust 301:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 301:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 307:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
FridayAugust 307:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 307:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
Ted Leo and The Pharmacists
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 31Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Idaho Vandals
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
SaturdayAugust 311:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 311:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 312:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 313:30 PM
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Idaho State Bengals
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayAugust 313:30 PM
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Idaho State Bengals
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayAugust 313:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 314:30 PM
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Idaho Vandals
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
SaturdayAugust 316:15 PM
In This Moment & Ice Nine Kills
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 316:30 PM
Trombone Shorty And Orleans Avenue
McMenamins Grand Lodge - Forest Grove, OR
SaturdayAugust 317:00 PM
Lake County Round Up: Nate Smith & Drake Milligan
Lake County Fairgrounds - Lakeview - Lakeview, OR
SaturdayAugust 317:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 317:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayAugust 317:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 317:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayAugust 318:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 318:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 318:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayAugust 3110:00 PM
Taylor Tomlinson
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 1Time TBA
Lake County Round Up: PRCA Columbia River Circuit Rodeo
Lake County Fairgrounds - Lakeview - Lakeview, OR
SundaySeptember 11:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 11:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 11:05 PM
Hillsboro Hops vs. Vancouver Canadians
Ron Tonkin Field - Hillsboro, OR
SundaySeptember 11:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 11:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 14:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 16:00 PM
Train, REO Speedwagon & Yacht Rock Revue
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
SundaySeptember 16:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 17:00 PM
Jelly Roll, Warren Zeiders & Alexandra Kay
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
MondaySeptember 2Time TBA
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
MondaySeptember 2Time TBA
Lake County Round Up: PRCA Columbia River Circuit Rodeo
Lake County Fairgrounds - Lakeview - Lakeview, OR
MondaySeptember 27:30 PM
Def Leppard & Journey
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 36:00 PM
The Doobie Brothers & Robert Cray Band
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
TuesdaySeptember 38:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 41:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 41:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 47:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 48:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 48:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 48:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 51:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 51:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 56:00 PM
Switchfoot, Blue October & Matt Nathanson
Cuthbert Amphitheater - Eugene, OR
ThursdaySeptember 57:30 PM
Gracie Abrams
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 57:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 57:30 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdaySeptember 58:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 58:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 58:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 6Time TBA
Rose City Comic Con - 3 Day Pass
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 61:00 PM
Rose City Comic Con - Friday
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 61:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 61:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 67:00 PM
Sum 41 & The Interrupters
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 67:00 PM
Stephen Sanchez
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridaySeptember 67:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 68:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 68:00 PM
Oteil Burbridge, Melvin Seals & Steve Kimock
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 68:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 68:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 7Time TBA
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Boise State Broncos
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
SaturdaySeptember 7Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Boise State Broncos
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
SaturdaySeptember 710:00 AM
Rose City Comic Con - Saturday
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 712:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 71:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 71:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 73:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 77:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 77:30 PM
Dogstar
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Future & Metro Boomin
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Stephanie Miller
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 810:00 AM
Rose City Comic Con - Sunday
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 81:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 81:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 81:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 84:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 86:00 PM
Ray Lamontagne & Gregory Alan Isakov
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
TuesdaySeptember 106:00 PM
Ray Lamontagne & Gregory Alan Isakov
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 111:15 PM
Pendleton Round Up
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
WednesdaySeptember 111:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 111:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 116:30 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
WednesdaySeptember 117:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 117:30 PM
Chris Isaak
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
WednesdaySeptember 117:45 PM
Happy Canyon Night Show
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 121:15 PM
Pendleton Round Up
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
ThursdaySeptember 121:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 121:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 127:30 PM
Tyrus - Comedian
Ashbrook Independent School - Corvallis, OR
ThursdaySeptember 127:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 127:30 PM
Brian Regan
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdaySeptember 127:45 PM
Happy Canyon Night Show
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
ThursdaySeptember 128:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 128:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 128:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 131:15 PM
Pendleton Round Up
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
FridaySeptember 131:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 131:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 136:00 PM
Dan And Shay, Jake Owen & Dylan Marlowe
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
FridaySeptember 136:00 PM
Bridge City Fest - Day One
Dante's Caffe Italiano - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 136:30 PM
Remi Wolf
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridaySeptember 137:00 PM
Portland Thorns FC vs. Chicago Red Stars
Providence Park - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 137:00 PM
Extreme Midget Wrestling
Scottish Rite Center - Salem - Salem, OR
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 137:45 PM
Happy Canyon Night Show
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
FridaySeptember 138:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 138:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 138:00 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 138:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 139:00 PM
OMD - Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 14Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Oregon Ducks
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SaturdaySeptember 14Time TBA
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Oregon Ducks
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdaySeptember 14Time TBA
Portland State Vikings Football vs. South Dakota Coyotes
Hillsboro Stadium - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdaySeptember 141:15 PM
Pendleton Round Up
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
SaturdaySeptember 141:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 141:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 143:00 PM
Bridge City Fest - Day Two
Star Theater Portland - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 143:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 147:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 147:45 PM
Happy Canyon Night Show
Pendleton Round-Up Stadium - Pendleton, OR
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
David Cross
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 151:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 151:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 151:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 151:30 PM
Behfarmaheen (If You Please)
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 154:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 157:00 PM
Everclear, Marcy Playground & Jimmie's Chicken Shack
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
MondaySeptember 168:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 177:00 PM
Everclear, Marcy Playground & Jimmie's Chicken Shack
Silver Moon Brewing - Bend, OR
TuesdaySeptember 177:30 PM
Prince Again - A Tribute To Prince
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
TuesdaySeptember 178:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 178:00 PM
Heart & Cheap Trick
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 178:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 181:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 181:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 187:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 187:30 PM
Prince Again - A Tribute To Prince
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
WednesdaySeptember 187:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. LA Galaxy
Providence Park - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 188:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 188:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 188:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 191:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 191:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 197:00 PM
Steven Curtis Chapman
Ross Ragland Theater - Klamath Falls, OR
ThursdaySeptember 197:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 198:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 198:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 198:00 PM
Nate Smith - Country
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 198:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 20Time TBA
Cascade Equinox Festival - 3 Day Pass
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
FridaySeptember 2011:30 AM
Cascade Equinox Festival: Clozee, Kitchen Dwellers & Dirtwire - Friday
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
FridaySeptember 201:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 201:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 205:30 PM
Portland Oktoberfest
Pioneer Courthouse Square - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 207:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
Nate Smith - Country
Seven Feathers Hotel & Casino - Canyonville, OR
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 2110:00 AM
Cascade Equinox Festival: STS9 & Liquid Stranger - Saturday
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SaturdaySeptember 2111:00 AM
Portland Oktoberfest
Pioneer Courthouse Square - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 2112:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 211:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 211:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 211:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 213:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 215:30 PM
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Purdue Boilermakers
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SaturdaySeptember 215:30 PM
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Purdue Boilermakers
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdaySeptember 216:30 PM
Experience Hendrix: Kenny Wayne Shepherd, Zakk Wylde & Eric Johnson
McMenamins Grand Lodge - Forest Grove, OR
SaturdaySeptember 217:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Jennifer Knapp
McMenamins White Eagle Saloon - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Tokyo Police Club
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 2210:00 AM
Cascade Equinox Festival: Jungle & Marc Rebillet - Sunday
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SundaySeptember 221:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 221:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 221:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 221:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 224:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 226:30 PM
Goose
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SundaySeptember 227:30 PM
James & Johnny Marr
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
MondaySeptember 238:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 248:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 248:00 PM
Childish Gambino
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
TuesdaySeptember 248:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 251:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 251:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 255:00 PM
Green Day, The Smashing Pumpkins, Rancid & The Linda Lindas
Providence Park - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 257:30 PM
Gable Price and Friends
McMenamins Mission Theatre - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 257:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 258:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 258:00 PM
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 258:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdaySeptember 258:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 261:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 261:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 261:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 267:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 267:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Francesco Lecce-Chong - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
Explosions In the Sky
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
David Nihill
Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
Peter Hook And The Light
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 2712:30 PM
Sister's Folk Festival - 3 Day Pass
Village Green City Park - Sisters, OR
FridaySeptember 271:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 271:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 276:30 PM
Amos Lee & Indigo Girls
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridaySeptember 277:00 PM
BLK ODYSSY
The Get Down At The Melody Event Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 277:30 PM
Squirrel Nut Zippers & Summit Express Jazz Band
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
FridaySeptember 277:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Explosions In the Sky
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 2812:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 2812:30 PM
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live - Glow Party
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 281:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 281:05 PM
Western Oregon Wolves Football vs. West Texas A&M Buffaloes Football
McArthur Field - Monmouth, OR
SaturdaySeptember 281:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 281:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 283:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 286:00 PM
Dwight Yoakam & The Mavericks
Hayden Homes Amphitheater - Bend, OR
SaturdaySeptember 287:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 287:30 PM
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live - Glow Party
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 287:30 PM
Why We Love Serial Killers With Dr. Scott Bonn
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
SaturdaySeptember 288:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 288:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 288:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdaySeptember 288:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 291:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 291:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 291:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 291:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundaySeptember 292:30 PM
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live - Glow Party
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 294:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 296:30 PM
Faye Webster
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
MondaySeptember 307:30 PM
Pure Prairie League & Atlanta Rhythm Section
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
MondaySeptember 308:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
MondaySeptember 308:00 PM
Cigarettes After Sex
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
TuesdayOctober 18:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayOctober 18:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 21:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 21:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 27:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 27:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Austin FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 28:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 28:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 28:00 PM
Eric D'Alessandro
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 28:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 31:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 31:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 36:45 PM
The National & The War On Drugs
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
ThursdayOctober 37:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
ThursdayOctober 38:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 38:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 38:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 4Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Michigan State Spartans
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
FridayOctober 41:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 41:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 44:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridayOctober 46:00 PM
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Michigan State Spartans
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
FridayOctober 47:00 PM
Foolish Mortals - A Haunted Mansion Burlesque Cabaret
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
FridayOctober 47:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
FridayOctober 48:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 48:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 48:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 48:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 5Time TBA
Portland State Vikings Football vs. UC Davis Aggies
Hillsboro Stadium - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayOctober 51:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 51:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 51:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 53:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 53:30 PM
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Colorado State Rams
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayOctober 53:30 PM
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Colorado State Rams
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayOctober 56:30 PM
Goth Babe
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SaturdayOctober 57:00 PM
Foolish Mortals - A Haunted Mansion Burlesque Cabaret
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 57:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 57:00 PM
Portland Thorns FC vs. Utah Royals
Providence Park - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 57:30 PM
Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
SaturdayOctober 58:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 58:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 58:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 58:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 58:00 PM
Roger Clyne And The Peacemakers
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
SundayOctober 61:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundayOctober 61:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 61:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 61:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 64:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Kooza
Under the Big Top - Portland Expo Center - Portland, OR
SundayOctober 66:30 PM
Justice
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
SundayOctober 67:00 PM
Foolish Mortals - A Haunted Mansion Burlesque Cabaret
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
SundayOctober 67:30 PM
Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
MondayOctober 77:30 PM
Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
MondayOctober 78:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
TuesdayOctober 88:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
TuesdayOctober 88:00 PM
Bonnie Raitt
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
TuesdayOctober 88:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 91:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 91:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 95:30 PM
Breaking Benjamin & Staind
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 98:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 98:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 98:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 101:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 101:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 101:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 108:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 108:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 108:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 108:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 111:30 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 111:30 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 116:00 PM
Brittany Howard & Michael Kiwanuka
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Amphitheater - Troutdale, OR
FridayOctober 116:30 PM
Dashboard Confessional, Boys Like Girls & Taylor Acorn
McMenamins Grand Lodge - Forest Grove, OR
FridayOctober 117:00 PM
Portland Thorns FC vs. Orlando Pride
Providence Park - Portland, OR
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Jane Eyre
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 12Time TBA
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Ohio State Buckeyes
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
SaturdayOctober 12Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Ohio State Buckeyes
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
SaturdayOctober 121:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 121:05 PM
Western Oregon Wolves Football vs. Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds
McArthur Field - Monmouth, OR
SaturdayOctober 121:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 121:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 127:00 PM
Clash at the Casino - Live Professional Boxing
Seven Feathers Hotel & Casino - Canyonville, OR
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Much Ado About Nothing
Allen Elizabeth Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Nation of Language & Blonde Redhead
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Macbeth - Play
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Lizard Boy
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 131:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 131:30 PM
Coriolanus
Thomas Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 131:30 PM
Born with Teeth
Angus Bowmer Theatre - Oregon Shakespeare Festival - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 138:00 PM
The Airborne Toxic Event
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
MondayOctober 146:30 PM
Brittany Howard & Michael Kiwanuka
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
MondayOctober 147:00 PM
Home Free
The Craterian Theater at The Collier Center - Medford, OR
MondayOctober 148:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 168:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 177:00 PM
Sleeping With Sirens
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
ThursdayOctober 177:00 PM
Columbia River Circuit Finals Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
ThursdayOctober 178:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 187:00 PM
Columbia River Circuit Finals Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
FridayOctober 188:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
FridayOctober 188:00 PM
Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse Live In Concert
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayOctober 188:00 PM
A.J. Croce: Croce Plays Croce
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
FridayOctober 188:00 PM
Great White & Slaughter
Douglas County Fairgrounds Complex - Roseburg, OR
SaturdayOctober 19Time TBA
Portland State Vikings Football vs. Montana State Bobcats
Hillsboro Stadium - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayOctober 19Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. UNLV Rebels
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayOctober 19Time TBA
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. UNLV Rebels
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayOctober 191:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 197:00 PM
Columbia River Circuit Finals Rodeo
Deschutes County Fairgrounds Expo Center - Redmond, OR
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
MisterWives, Joan & Moody Joody
Roseland Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 198:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 201:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 202:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
MondayOctober 217:30 PM
NPR's Scott Simon: Orchestrating Propaganda
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
MondayOctober 218:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
TuesdayOctober 227:30 PM
Charli XCX & Troye Sivan
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 237:00 PM
Science on Tap: Curing Climate Change? Smoke, Haze, and Solar Intervention
Alberta Rose Theatre - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 237:00 PM
REO Speedwagon & Rick Springfield
Matthew Knight Arena - Eugene, OR
WednesdayOctober 238:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 241:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 247:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Alexander Prior - Dvorak
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayOctober 248:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 248:00 PM
Kokoroko
The Get Down At The Melody Event Center - Portland, OR
FridayOctober 257:30 PM
Men Are From Mars, Women Are From Venus
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
FridayOctober 258:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 26Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Illinois Fighting Illini
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
SaturdayOctober 26Time TBA
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Illinois Fighting Illini
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
SaturdayOctober 261:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayOctober 261:05 PM
Western Oregon Wolves Football vs. Texas A&M-Kingsville Javelinas
McArthur Field - Monmouth, OR
SaturdayOctober 267:00 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Men Are From Mars, Women Are From Venus
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
SaturdayOctober 268:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 271:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayOctober 278:00 PM
Benjamin Tod & Lost Dog Street Band
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
SundayOctober 278:00 PM
Josh Gates
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
MondayOctober 288:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
WednesdayOctober 307:30 PM
Maggie Rogers
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 308:00 PM
The Magnetic Fields
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
WednesdayOctober 308:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 311:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 318:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
ThursdayOctober 318:00 PM
Porter Robinson
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
FridayNovember 17:00 PM
Portland Thorns FC vs. Angel City FC
Providence Park - Portland, OR
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: Mowgli - The Jungle Book
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayNovember 18:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Led Zeppelin IV
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
FridayNovember 18:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayNovember 21:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
SaturdayNovember 28:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SaturdayNovember 28:00 PM
Kid Congo & The Pink Monkey Birds
Mississippi Studios - Portland, OR
SaturdayNovember 28:00 PM
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayNovember 31:00 PM
Sherlock Holmes and The Study In Scarlet
Oregon Cabaret Theatre - Ashland, OR
SundayNovember 32:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: Mowgli - The Jungle Book
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
TuesdayNovember 58:00 PM
Stop Light Observations
McMenamins Mission Theatre - Portland, OR
ThursdayNovember 77:30 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender in Concert
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayNovember 78:00 PM
Rachel Feinstein
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
FridayNovember 87:00 PM
Air1 Worship Now: Crowder, We The Kingdom & Passion
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
FridayNovember 87:30 PM
Avatar: The Last Airbender in Concert
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayNovember 9Time TBA
Portland State Vikings Football vs. Idaho Vandals
Hillsboro Stadium - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayNovember 9Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. San Jose State Spartans
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayNovember 9Time TBA
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. San Jose State Spartans
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayNovember 9Time TBA
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Maryland Terrapins
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 9Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Maryland Terrapins
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 91:05 PM
Western Oregon Wolves Football vs. Angelo State Rams
McArthur Field - Monmouth, OR
SaturdayNovember 97:30 PM
Rachel Feinstein
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
SaturdayNovember 910:00 PM
Rachel Feinstein
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
SundayNovember 107:30 PM
Joshua Radin & Ron Pope
Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayNovember 138:00 PM
Shawn Colvin & KT Tunstall
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
ThursdayNovember 148:00 PM
Lewis Black
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayNovember 157:00 PM
Nutcracker! Magical Christmas Ballet
Austin Auditorium at Lasells Stewart Center - Corvallis, OR
FridayNovember 158:00 PM
Hadestown
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 162:00 PM
Hadestown
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 168:00 PM
Los Temerarios
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
SaturdayNovember 168:00 PM
Hadestown
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 1610:00 PM
Randy Feltface
Helium Comedy Club - Portland - Portland, OR
SundayNovember 171:00 PM
Hadestown
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayNovember 176:30 PM
Hadestown
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayNovember 178:00 PM
Los Temerarios
Portland Veterans Memorial Coliseum - Portland, OR
WednesdayNovember 208:00 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
ThursdayNovember 217:00 PM
Aerosmith & The Black Crowes
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
ThursdayNovember 217:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Farkhad Khudyev - Tchaikovsky
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 23Time TBA
Portland State Vikings Football vs. Northern Colorado Bears
Hillsboro Stadium - Hillsboro, OR
SaturdayNovember 233:30 PM
Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Washington State Cougars
Reser Stadium - Corvallis, OR
SaturdayNovember 233:30 PM
PARKING: Oregon State Beavers Football vs. Washington State Cougars
Reser Stadium Parking Lots - Corvallis, OR
SundayNovember 247:00 PM
TobyMac, MercyMe & Zach Williams
Matthew Knight Arena - Eugene, OR
SundayNovember 247:30 PM
Vitamin String Quartet: The Music of Taylor Swift, Bridgerton, and Beyond
Newmark Theatre - Portland, OR
TuesdayNovember 268:00 PM
Zach Bryan, Matt Maeson & Levi Turner
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
WednesdayNovember 278:00 PM
Zach Bryan, Matt Maeson & Levi Turner
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
FridayNovember 296:00 PM
Devastation On The Nation: Morbid Angel, Suffocation, UADA & Mortiferum
Bossanova Ballroom - Portland, OR
SaturdayNovember 30Time TBA
PARKING: Oregon Ducks Football vs. Washington Huskies
Autzen Stadium Parking Lots - Eugene, OR
SaturdayNovember 30Time TBA
Oregon Ducks Football vs. Washington Huskies
Autzen Stadium - Eugene, OR
TuesdayDecember 37:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayDecember 47:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayDecember 57:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayDecember 68:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayDecember 72:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayDecember 72:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayDecember 78:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayDecember 81:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayDecember 82:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundayDecember 86:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
MondayDecember 98:00 PM
A Drag Queen Christmas
Revolution Hall - Portland - Portland, OR
ThursdayDecember 127:00 PM
Livingston Taylor & Loudon Wainwright III
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
ThursdayDecember 127:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Rory MacDonald - Rachmaninov
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayDecember 137:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayDecember 142:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayDecember 147:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundayDecember 152:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundayDecember 157:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
TuesdayDecember 177:00 PM
World Ballet Company: The Nutcracker
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
ThursdayDecember 197:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Deanna Tham - Holiday Brass
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
ThursdayDecember 197:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Nutcracker With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayDecember 197:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
FridayDecember 202:00 PM
Nutcracker In A Nutshell - Sensory Friendly Performance
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
FridayDecember 207:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
FridayDecember 207:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Nutcracker With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Nutcracker With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SaturdayDecember 217:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Nutcracker With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayDecember 217:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundayDecember 222:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Nutcracker With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayDecember 222:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
SundayDecember 227:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
MondayDecember 232:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
MondayDecember 237:30 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
TuesdayDecember 2412:00 PM
George Balanchine's The Nutcracker
Keller Auditorium - Portland, OR
TuesdayDecember 242:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Nutcracker With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayDecember 277:30 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
SaturdayDecember 287:30 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
SundayDecember 297:30 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
Rogue Theatre - OR - Grants Pass, OR
FridayJan 10, 20258:00 PM
Stomp
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJan 11, 20252:00 PM
Stomp
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJan 11, 20258:00 PM
Stomp
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayJan 23, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Tania Miller - Sibelius
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayJan 24, 2025Time TBA
Fan Expo Portland - 3 Day Pass
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
FridayJan 24, 20253:00 PM
Fan Expo Portland - Friday
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
SaturdayJan 25, 202510:00 AM
Fan Expo Portland - Saturday
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
SundayJan 26, 202510:00 AM
Fan Expo Portland - Sunday
Oregon Convention Center - Portland, OR
FridayFeb 7, 20258:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayFeb 8, 20252:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayFeb 8, 20258:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayFeb 9, 20251:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayFeb 9, 20256:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayFeb 13, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Taichi Fukumura - Brahms
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayFeb 22, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: Carmen With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayFeb 23, 20252:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: Carmen With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayFeb 28, 20258:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMar 1, 20252:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMar 1, 20258:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMar 2, 20251:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMar 2, 20256:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayMar 20, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Francesco Lecce-Chong - The Planets
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
TuesdayMar 25, 20257:30 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayMar 26, 20257:30 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayMar 27, 20257:30 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayMar 28, 20258:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMar 29, 20252:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMar 29, 20258:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMar 30, 20251:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMar 30, 20257:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
TuesdayApr 1, 20257:30 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayApr 2, 20257:30 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayApr 3, 20257:30 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayApr 4, 20258:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayApr 5, 20252:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayApr 5, 20258:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayApr 6, 20251:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayApr 6, 20257:00 PM
Hamilton
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayApr 12, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: The Toni's With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayApr 24, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Francesco Lecce-Chong - Brahms Requiem
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMay 4, 20252:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Deanna Tham - Vivaldi's Four Seasons
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
SaturdayMay 17, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMay 18, 20252:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream With Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayMay 22, 20257:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Francesco Lecce-Chong - Wynton Marsalis' Swing SYmphony
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
TuesdayJun 3, 20257:30 PM
Riverdance
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayJun 4, 20257:30 PM
Riverdance
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayJun 5, 20257:30 PM
Riverdance
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
TuesdayJul 22, 20257:30 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
WednesdayJul 23, 20257:30 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayJul 24, 20257:30 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayJul 25, 20258:00 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJul 26, 20252:00 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayJul 26, 20258:00 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayJul 27, 20251:00 PM
MJ - The Musical
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayJul 27, 20256:30 PM